Trophy Case

Trophy Case

2015-2016 Season (U8, U10, U12): Sportsplex U8 D1 Champions, Sportsplex U8 D2 Champions, Afrims U10 D3 Indoor League Play Champions, Afrims U10 D1 Indoor League Play 2nd Place, Adirondack Futsal Festival U10 Champions, Adirondack Futsal Festival U12 Champions, Adirondack Futsal Festival, U10 2nd Place

2014-2015 Season (U8, U10, U12): Marlboro United Wounded Warrior Tournament U9 Champions, Sportsplex U10 D2 Champions, Afrims U10 Division 2 Champions, Afrims Holiday Tournament U8 Champions, Afrims Presidents' Day U8 Champions, Sportsplex Presidents' Day Tournament U12  Division 2 Champions, Sportsplex Presidents' Day Tournament U10 Champions, Sportsplex Presidents' Day Tournamnt U8 2nd Place, Northstars SC (Syracuse) Tournament 2nd Place

2013-2014 Season (U8, U10, U12): .

 
2012-2013 Season (U8, U10, U12): Sportsplex U10 D1 League Champions, Washingtonville SC Tournament Champions, Sportsplex U12 D1 League Champions, Sportsplex U12 D2 League Champions, Washingtonville SC Tournament Champions, Sportsplex Holiday Tournament Champions, Sportsplex Holiday Tournament - 2nd Place, Mountain Mayhem Champions, Burnt Hills United Tournament Champions, Niskayuna Tournament Champions
 
 

2011-2012 Season (U8, U10): Afrims Presidents Week Tournament Champions & Finalists, Niskayuna Tournament Participants (NSK), Bethlehem Tournament Participants (NSK), Undefeated @ Afrims Candy Cup, Coerver NY Shamrock Cup Champions (Poughkeepsie), Highland United U10 Champions, Highland United U10 3rd Place, Afrims Presidents Week - 3rd Place, Sportsplex of Halfmoon Presidents Cup - 3rd Place (U10's playing U12),  Adirondack Mountain Mayhem - 2nd Place, Guilderland United Memorial Weekend Tournament U10 Co-Champions, CDYSL Empire Cup U10 Champions, Bethlehem Invitational U10 Champions

2010-2011 Inaugural Season (U10): Niskayuna Tournament 2nd Place, Adirondack Mountain Mayhem 2nd Place (U10's playing U12), Cornwall United Tournament Champions, Cornwall United 3rd Place, Sportsplex President's Week Tournament Champions U10 D1, Sportsplex President's Week Tournament Champions U10 D2, Sportsplex President's Week Tournament Finalists U10 D2, Burnt Hills U10 D1 Champions

2010 FTFA U11 Boys: Empire Cup Finalists

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009 FTFA U11 Boys (Inaugural Team): Empire Cup Champions